Admin

Staff Directory

1st grade Email Address
Jillian Shnowski [email protected]
Carla Hardin [email protected]
Anita Palmer [email protected]
Shawnte Davis [email protected]
Marnecia Davis [email protected]
Christina Douglas [email protected]
Carla Marsh [email protected]
Juan Chavez [email protected]
2nd grade Email Address
Rhonda Sneed [email protected]
Angelique Ollison [email protected]
Ebbonney Johnson [email protected]
Taylor Richardson [email protected]
Paula Brasfield [email protected]
Lashieba Johnson [email protected]
Maria McFerrin [email protected]
Diana Gonzales [email protected]
3rd grade Email Address
Brina Burke [email protected]
Tammy Braxton [email protected]
Tiffany Taylor [email protected]
LaDonna Phillips [email protected]
Treneka Southwell [email protected]
Jose Badillo [email protected]
Diana Cruz [email protected]
4th grade Email Address
Robin Reynolds [email protected]
K'Nara Utley [email protected]
April Espinoza [email protected]
Kayla Terry [email protected]
Martha Barona [email protected]
Audette Anderson-Williams [email protected]
Yessenia Caballero [email protected]
Victor Perez [email protected]
5th grade  Email Address
Patience Bernard [email protected]
Clifton Barber [email protected]
Kimberly Grein [email protected]
Helane Sakhleh [email protected]
Alinza Rogers [email protected]
Deshunna Dixon [email protected]
Rotation Team  Email Address
Katherine Sells [email protected]
Jeremy Broadway [email protected]
Vincent Melin [email protected]
Special Education Teachers Email Address
Denise Garrison [email protected]
Rushell Carter [email protected]
Angela Moss [email protected]
Larissa Coulter [email protected]
Kali Penn [email protected]
Toni Bell [email protected]
Leadserhip Team Email Address
Terri Szalkowski [email protected]
April Hepner [email protected]
Hartence Berry [email protected]
Jennifer Kilstrom [email protected]
Oretha Riggins [email protected]
Shareena Daniels [email protected]
Wanda Cook [email protected]
Other Professional Staff  Email Address
Marnique Rhodes [email protected]
Michael Bell [email protected]
Paraprofessionals Email Address
Belita Brown- Young [email protected]
Rosalind Foreman [email protected]
Jonesha Ruffin [email protected]
Abraham Martinez [email protected]
Clara Dotson [email protected]
Nallely Reyes [email protected]
Rosa Johnson [email protected]
Diana Gutierrez [email protected]
July Castillo [email protected]
Adriana Camelo [email protected]
Jeanette Rutherford [email protected]
Tiffany Potier [email protected]
Shayla Doby [email protected]
Tammy Smith [email protected]
Mireyda Cabrera [email protected]
Cafeteria
Ida Dugas [email protected]
Custodian
San Juana Garcia [email protected]